Fiber Modules & Media Converters

Order By
Picture of CA-1GSFP10
  • SALE

CA-1GSFP10

Single Mode Mini-GBIC LC Module

$130.00
Single Mode Mini-GBIC LC Module
Picture of CA-1GSFPMM
  • SALE

CA-1GSFPMM

Multimode Mini-GBIC LC Module

$90.00
Multimode Mini-GBIC LC Module
Picture of CA-10GSFP10
  • SALE

CA-10GSFP10

Single Mode Mini-GBIC LR Module

$450.00
Single Mode Mini-GBIC LR Module
Picture of CA-GSFC20
  • SALE

CA-GSFC20

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Converter

$219.80
10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Converter
Picture of CA-SFC10
  • SALE

CA-SFC10

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-Mode SC-Type Fiber Converter

$79.80
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-Mode SC-Type Fiber Converter